• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » francys belle

Francys Belle Biography

Francys Belle is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 25, 1982 in Rio de Janeiro. She was added to our database on December 01, 2017 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Francys Belle at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Francys Belle

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (19 votes)

Name: Francys Belle

aka: Francis Belle

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth date: July 25, 1982

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (169 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 35C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Francys Belle Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement