• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gina ferocious

Gina Ferocious Biography

Gina Ferocious is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on December 19, 1998. She was added to our database on June 10, 2018 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Gina Ferocious at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Gina Ferocious

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.80/5 (5 votes)

Name: Gina Ferocious

aka: Gina Ferocius

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Spain

Birth date: December 19, 1998

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34C-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gina Ferocious Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement