• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » isabella clark

Isabella Clark Biography

Isabella Clark is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on August 23, 1990 in Moscow. She was added to our database on May 11, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Isabella Clark at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Isabella Clark

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (16 votes)

Name: Isabella Clark

aka: Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Irina, Vendy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Moscow, Russian Federation

Birth date: August 23, 1990

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Isabella Clark Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement