• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jade amber
Recently Featured

Jade Amber Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Jade Amber Biography

Jade Amber is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 20, 1996 in Florida. She was added to our database on February 05, 2017 and she currently has 24 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jade Amber at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jade Amber

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.73/5 (30 votes)

Name: Jade Amber

aka: Rosyln Belle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: June 20, 1996

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jade Amber Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement