• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jaslin diaz

Jaslin Diaz Biography

Jaslin Diaz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 10, 1982 in Santa Fe, New Mexico. She was added to our database on June 16, 2017 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jaslin Diaz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jaslin Diaz

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (3 votes)

Name: Jaslin Diaz

aka: Monica Morales, Joslyn Diaz, Octavia, Jazlin Diaz, Jazmin Diaz, Jasline Diaz

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Birth date: December 10, 1982

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jaslin Diaz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement