• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jazmyn
Recently Featured

Jazmyn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Jazmyn Biography

Jazmyn is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 18, 1981. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jazmyn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
SatiriasicoPisellone
January 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is a very sensual and horny woman

Unique Heart
April 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Nice

qweryuio
May 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She's pretty damn hot! Wish there were more vids of here!

rob_hard
April 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love her

Recommended

Flag of Puerto Rico

Jazmyn

Jazmyn profile image Rank: 52
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (485 votes)

Name: Jazmyn

aka: Jazmin, Kitana Flores, Kitana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Puerto Rico

Birth date: September 18, 1981

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jazmyn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement