• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jennifer jacobs

Jennifer Jacobs Biography

Jennifer Jacobs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 28, 1997 in Manhattan, New York. She was added to our database on October 24, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jennifer Jacobs at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jennifer Jacobs

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.80/5 (10 votes)

Name: Jennifer Jacobs

aka: Jenifer Jacobs

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Manhattan, New York, United States

Birth date: June 28, 1997

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jennifer Jacobs Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement