• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenny diamond

Jenny Diamond Biography

Jenny Diamond is a Porn Star. She was born on January 01, 1994. She was added to our database on May 18, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenny Diamond at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Jenny Diamond

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (8 votes)

Name: Jenny Diamond

aka: Jenny Doreia, Jenny Black, Jenny Silvermoon, Jess Silvermoon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: No Data

Birth date: January 01, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenny Diamond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement