• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » josie jagger

Josie Jagger Biography

Josie Jagger is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 26, 1995 in California. She was added to our database on April 16, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Josie Jagger at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
California_J
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

super cute!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Josie Jagger

Josie Jagger profile image Rank: 703
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (52 votes)

Name: Josie Jagger

aka: Selma

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 26, 1995

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Josie Jagger Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement