• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » juliana

Juliana Biography

Juliana is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on February 24, 1991. She was added to our database on January 01, 2016 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Juliana at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
SatiriasicoPisellone
March 19, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very nice

Savage6927
January 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

WHY DONT YOU HAVE MORE OF HER :(((

Rendezvous
October 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Fuck condems! I would shove my dick in this girl bareback in a heart beat! Then lay down so she can ride me and spray her fem juices all over my crotch

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Juliana

Juliana profile image Rank: 30
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (195 votes)

Name: Juliana

aka: Pretty Kit Kat

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: February 24, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (174 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34DD-24-37

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement