• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kandy kors

Kandy Kors Biography

Kandy Kors is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 03, 1992. She was added to our database on July 03, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kandy Kors at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Kandy Kors

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (15 votes)

Name: Kandy Kors

aka: Little Candy, Little Randy, Little Kandy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 03, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kandy Kors Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement