• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kaylee hilton

Kaylee Hilton Biography

Kaylee Hilton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 16, 1989 in Kansas City, Missouri. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kaylee Hilton at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
California_J
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

cutie ;)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kaylee Hilton

Kaylee Hilton profile image Rank: 1095
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.24/5 (74 votes)

Name: Kaylee Hilton

aka: Kaylee Hilton, Kelly Hilton, Kaley Hilton

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birth date: March 16, 1989

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-30

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kaylee Hilton Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement