• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kelly stafford

Kelly Stafford Biography

Kelly Stafford is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on April 10, 1978 in Stevenage. She was added to our database on March 28, 2019 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kelly Stafford at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Kelly Stafford

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (3 votes)

Name: Kelly Stafford

aka: Kelly Stanford, Dirty Anal Kelly, Kelly Standford

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Stevenage, United Kingdom

Birth date: April 10, 1978

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34F-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kelly Stafford Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement