• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kimber veils

Kimber Veils Biography

Kimber Veils is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 18, 1993 in Gilbert, Arizona. She was added to our database on November 19, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kimber Veils at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Kimber Veils

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (17 votes)

Name: Kimber Veils

aka: Jayden Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gilbert, Arizona, United States

Birth date: August 18, 1993

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kimber Veils Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement