• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lana croft

Lana Croft Biography

Lana Croft is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born on February 25, 1985. She was added to our database on October 02, 2017 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lana Croft at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
fireman
October 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Need more of her

Recommended

Flag of Philippines

Lana Croft

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (13 votes)

Name: Lana Croft

aka: Lana Laine, Luna Croft

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Philippines

Birth date: February 25, 1985

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lana Croft Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement