• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » laura orsolya

Laura Orsolya Biography

Laura Orsolya is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 10, 1976 in Budapest. She was added to our database on November 28, 2017 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Laura Orsolya at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Jimmy Benyoucef
December 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Laura Orsolya my new favorite MILF. WE NEED MORE OF THIS HUNGARIAN BEAUTY!!!

Jimmy Benyoucef
December 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

HOTTEST MILF EVER. BODY ALL REAL TOO!!!!!

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Laura Orsolya

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (19 votes)

Name: Laura Orsolya

aka: Laura Orsoia, Tatiana Galore, Tatiana 'Titty' Galore

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: April 10, 1976

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 38FF-32-42

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Laura Orsolya Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement