• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » layla sin

Layla Sin Biography

Layla Sin is a Porn Star from Israel. She was born on August 18, 1984 in Tel Aviv. She was added to our database on June 14, 2013 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Layla Sin at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
layla lover
October 31, 2014 by
layla lover
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i really really love you

Recommended

Flag of Israel

Layla Sin

Layla Sin profile image Rank: 571
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (66 votes)

Name: Layla Sin

aka: Layla Sinn, Laylla Sin

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Tel Aviv, Israel

Birth date: August 18, 1984

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Layla Sin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement