• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kaya lin

Kaya Lin Biography

Kaya Lin is a Porn Star from Korea, Republic of. She was born on May 08, 1996. She was added to our database on May 25, 2015 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kaya Lin at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Rupam Tiwari
December 28, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i am big of you. you are my ideal.

Recommended

Flag of Korea, Republic of

Kaya Lin

Kaya Lin profile image Rank: 555
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (61 votes)

Name: Kaya Lin

aka: Lea Hart

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Korea, Republic of

Birth date: May 08, 1996

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kaya Lin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement