• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » leyla peachbloom

Leyla Peachbloom Biography

Leyla Peachbloom is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 29, 1991 in Budapest. She was added to our database on October 04, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Leyla Peachbloom at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
California_J
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

really hot!

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Leyla Peachbloom

Leyla Peachbloom profile image Rank: 973
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.37/5 (115 votes)

Name: Leyla Peachbloom

aka: Leyla Bloom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: July 29, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Leyla Peachbloom Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement