• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lilu moon
Recently Featured

Lilu Moon Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Lilu Moon Biography

Lilu Moon is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 01, 1983 in Krasnoyarsk. She was added to our database on January 30, 2018 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lilu Moon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
catchwrestler1
October 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My new favorite

goaf69
August 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love her!!!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
February 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is very sexy,she makes my cock harder than iron

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Lilu Moon

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.92/5 (104 votes)

Name: Lilu Moon

aka: Lilu4u

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation

Birth date: May 01, 1983

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)

Measurements: 27B-23-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lilu Moon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement