you are here: home » pornstars » lily lane

Lily Lane Biography

Lily Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 12, 1987 in San Francisco, California. She was added to our database on September 01, 2015 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lily Lane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
January 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Really enjoyed your work.In fact,your work is my pleasure!

May 22, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love you!


Flag of United States

Lily Lane

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (68 votes)

Name: Lily Lane

aka: Lilly Lane

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: August 12, 1987

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lily Lane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+