you are here: home » pornstars » lola taylor

Lola Taylor Biography

Lola Taylor is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 11, 1992 in Ekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lola Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
January 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I don't like blonds but my god would I love to spend some time with you

October 31, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2


September 25, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0



Flag of Russian Federation

Lola Taylor

Lola Taylor profile image Rank: 443
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (158 votes)

Name: Lola Taylor

aka: Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya, Russian Federation

Birth date: December 11, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 30A-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lola Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+