you are here: home » pornstars » loren minardi

Loren Minardi Biography

Loren Minardi is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 09, 1993. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Loren Minardi at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
January 23, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is so horny


Flag of Hungary

Loren Minardi

Loren Minardi profile image Rank: 310
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (110 votes)

Name: Loren Minardi

aka: Lauren Minardi, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minaldi, Loren Minardi, Loren Minardy, Lauren, Loren

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: November 09, 1993

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Loren Minardi Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+