• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lucia denvile

Lucia Denvile Biography

Lucia Denvile is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on December 13, 1992. She was added to our database on February 27, 2019 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucia Denvile at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Slovakia

Lucia Denvile

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Lucia Denvile

aka: Lucia Denville

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Slovakia

Birth date: December 13, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucia Denvile Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement