• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lullu gun

Lullu Gun Biography

Lullu Gun is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on November 09, 1991 in Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen. She was added to our database on October 27, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lullu Gun at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
May 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very good

Recommended

Flag of Germany

Lullu Gun

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.91/5 (11 votes)

Name: Lullu Gun

aka: Lulu Gun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Birth date: November 09, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lullu Gun Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement