• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mary kalisy

Mary Kalisy Biography

Mary Kalisy is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 22, 1991 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on July 18, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mary Kalisy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
August 27, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is fantastic

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Mary Kalisy

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (32 votes)

Name: Mary Kalisy

aka: Dominika, Mandy, Britney Y

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: April 22, 1991

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 33B-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mary Kalisy Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement