• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » melanie taylor

Melanie Taylor Biography

Melanie Taylor is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 23, 1992. She was added to our database on July 14, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Melanie Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
MrMountain
January 12, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

This chick is fucking beautiful! But there needs to be more vids of her with only one dick. Videos with more than one dick at a time should be considered gay porn.

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Melanie Taylor

Melanie Taylor profile image Rank: 978
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.37/5 (92 votes)

Name: Melanie Taylor

aka: Vicky Braun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: July 23, 1992

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (164 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Melanie Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement