• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » misty stone
Recently Featured

Misty Stone Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Misty Stone Biography

Misty Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 26, 1986 in Inglewood, California. She was added to our database on December 28, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Misty Stone at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
imfinnanut
September 16, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the rare attractive black women in the industry

SwallowMyLoad
October 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn when is this sexy Milf going to do some anal action, she's got a sweet booty

Recommended

Flag of United States

Misty Stone

Misty Stone profile image Rank: 420
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (173 votes)

Name: Misty Stone

aka: Misti Stone, Jenny Stone

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Inglewood, California, United States

Birth date: March 26, 1986

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Misty Stone Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement