• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » mona wales

Mona Wales Biography

Mona Wales is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1985 in California. She was added to our database on July 31, 2017 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Mona Wales at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Mona Wales

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Mona Wales

aka: Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1985

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Mona Wales Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement