• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » natasha starr

Natasha Starr Biography

Natasha Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on October 10, 1987 in Warsaw. She was added to our database on June 01, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Natasha Starr at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Poland

Natasha Starr

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.76/5 (25 votes)

Name: Natasha Starr

aka: Natasha Star, Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Warsaw, Poland

Birth date: October 10, 1987

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Natasha Starr Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement