• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nina hartley

Nina Hartley Biography

Nina Hartley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 11, 1959 in Berkeley, California. She was added to our database on November 14, 2018 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nina Hartley at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley profile image Rank: 1138
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (51 votes)

Name: Nina Hartley

aka: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Berkeley, California, United States

Birth date: March 11, 1959

Age: 60 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nina Hartley Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement