• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » nomi melone

Nomi Melone Biography

Nomi Melone is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on March 03, 1990 in Budapest. She was added to our database on January 27, 2017 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Nomi Melone at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Nomi Melone

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.93/5 (15 votes)

Name: Nomi Melone

aka: Melon, Nomi Malone, Nomi Melon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: March 03, 1990

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Nomi Melone Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement