• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ornella morgan

Ornella Morgan Biography

Ornella Morgan is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 23, 1997. She was added to our database on January 25, 2017 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ornella Morgan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
December 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Good girl and great pupkin

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Ornella Morgan

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.83/5 (12 votes)

Name: Ornella Morgan

aka: Morgan Rodriguez, Morgan R

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: February 23, 1997

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 32C-28-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ornella Morgan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement