• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sadie santana

Sadie Santana Biography

Sadie Santana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 20, 1991 in New Orleans, Louisiana. She was added to our database on September 30, 2013 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sadie Santana at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
William Kegels
September 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

very sexy girl wow

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sadie Santana

Sadie Santana profile image Rank: 1028
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (60 votes)

Name: Sadie Santana

aka: Sandie Santana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States

Birth date: May 20, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sadie Santana Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement