• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » samia duarte

Samia Duarte Biography

Samia Duarte is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on June 21, 1987 in Cadiz. She was added to our database on June 04, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Samia Duarte at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
MrBananas
August 14, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love her ass and perfect body!

Djemauls
November 14, 2014 by
Djemauls
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Une pomme d'amour à croquer...

Alfiou
August 07, 2014 by
Alfiou
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Soooo hot she likes my girlfriend

Anonymous
July 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Damn, this babe is hot!!!!

Anonymous
June 06, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

samia is my favorite porn star. She is like erotic neighbour and very natural and has promissing career :)

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Samia Duarte

Samia Duarte profile image Rank: 531
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (246 votes)

Name: Samia Duarte

aka: Sania Duarte

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Cadiz, Spain

Birth date: June 21, 1987

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Samia Duarte Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement