• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sandra wellness

Sandra Wellness Biography

Sandra Wellness is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on April 04, 1991. She was added to our database on October 27, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sandra Wellness at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Sandra Wellness

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Sandra Wellness

aka: Jezla, Sara

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: April 04, 1991

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sandra Wellness Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement