• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sasha grey

Sasha Grey Biography

Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1988 in North Highlands, Sacramento, Sacramento. She was added to our database on February 06, 2017 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sasha Grey at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
shah_a0@hotmail.com
February 11, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love this girl hook me up please

Recommended

Flag of United States

Sasha Grey

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (21 votes)

Name: Sasha Grey

aka: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Highlands, Sacramento, Sacramento, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1988

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sasha Grey Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement