• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » savannah fox

Savannah Fox Biography

Savannah Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 27, 1987 in New York City, New York. Savannah Fox was born in a very traditional family. At the 3d grade Savannah had her first lesbian experience humping a girlfriend. She did that to her stuffed animals too. Ms. Fox used to be a total nerd growing up. The red-headed babe lost her virginity at 16 to a school sweet heart with a baby penis. The two fucked in a car in front of Savannah's parents' house. Ms. Fox's next boyfriend had a huge cock so that really opened the floodgates for her. The curly diva slept with about 30 men prior to porn. Before joining the industry, Savannah Fox worked as a waitress, a massage therapist and a bartender. Then she got fed up with it and answered a "sexy jobs" ad on Craigslist. Savannah Fox has been steaming up the porn screen since 2013. Ms. Fox adores watching cartoon porn. She is much into kinky challenging stuff in bed. Savannah can be both dominant and submissive. The horny witch enjoys doing anal and can even squirt from it. She masturbates a lot with a Hitachi and a butt plug in the ass. Usually the spectacular butt owner pleases her pussy 7-8 times a day. Ms. Fox cums multiple times during each scene. Once she had about 20 orgasms while shooting. Savannah Fox is a size queen. Huge fat cocks are her fetish. Ms. Fox's ultimate fantasy it to have an orgy with three girls and three men. Being a waitress, she had impropriate sexual relationship with the boss. Savannah is proud of her ass and its ability to inspire people. Ms. Fox adores having rough nasty sex. Once she went to a Fetish Con and got banged by two guys in vampire costumes. The ginger bombshell claims she needs to fuck all the time. Doing ass smothering is absolutely Savannah's thing. She just sits on someone's face, tells the person to stick the tongue out and humps it. Savannah Fox never wears underwear. The red-headed babe's ex-husband used to play the "What this ass can hold" game with her. When Savannah was leaning over to do her make up, he would stick a hairbrush or a hair drier into her butt, so Ms. Fox had to shake it off. Off camera, Savannah Fox is mad about blue-eyed guys and ladies who have an accent. The Nightmare before Christmas and Hocus Pocus are her favourite movies. Ms. Fox enjoys watching Bob's Burgers, Family Guy and Futurama TV shows. She is a raw eater and hits the gym several times a week. Savannah loves going out and partying all night long. She was added to our database on August 04, 2013 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
m mmmm
February 10, 2015 by
m mmmm
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

i like savannah fox

anonimo
December 07, 2014 by
anonimo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

que rica mujer love siempre me éxito con su trasero un espectacular culo para meterle todo una delia de mujer es sexy

Anonymous
May 27, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

want to give you deadly fuckingggg ,, and kissing your feet :-*

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Savannah Fox

Savannah Fox profile image Rank: 686
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.49/5 (179 votes)

Name: Savannah Fox

aka: Savannah Foxxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: March 27, 1987

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-39

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Savannah Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement