• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » savannah jane

Savannah Jane Biography

Savannah Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 07, 1975 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on May 30, 2018 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Savannah Jane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Savannah Jane

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.20/5 (10 votes)

Name: Savannah Jane

aka: Savanna Jane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: July 07, 1975

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 35DD-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Savannah Jane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement