• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » scarlett johnson

Scarlett Johnson Biography

Scarlett Johnson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 21, 1997 in California. She was added to our database on June 26, 2018 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Scarlett Johnson at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
egm_polis
July 13, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I've been watching you from the turkey you're great . :)

Recommended

Flag of United States

Scarlett Johnson

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.83/5 (24 votes)

Name: Scarlett Johnson

aka: Scarlet Johnson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: October 21, 1997

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Scarlett Johnson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement