• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » selvaggia babe

Selvaggia Babe Biography

Selvaggia Babe is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 24, 1995. She was added to our database on August 03, 2018 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Selvaggia Babe at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Selvaggia Babe

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (11 votes)

Name: Selvaggia Babe

aka: Erytheia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: May 24, 1995

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Selvaggia Babe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement