• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » shy love

Shy Love Biography

Shy Love is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on November 27, 1978 in Wiesbaden. She was added to our database on October 17, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Shy Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Cale1995male
December 10, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Mas videos de ella

Recommended

Flag of Germany

Shy Love

Shy Love profile image Rank: 221
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (57 votes)

Name: Shy Love

aka: Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Wiesbaden, Germany

Birth date: November 27, 1978

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Shy Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement