• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tana lea

Tana Lea Biography

Tana Lea is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 05, 1988 in Texas. She was added to our database on July 14, 2017 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tana Lea at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Tana Lea

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (58 votes)

Name: Tana Lea

aka: Kennedy Blake

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Texas, United States

Birth date: March 05, 1988

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tana Lea Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement