• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » texas patti

Texas Patti Biography

Texas Patti is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on March 01, 1982 in Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen. She was added to our database on July 30, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Texas Patti at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Germany

Texas Patti

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Texas Patti

aka: Bettina Habig

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Birth date: March 01, 1982

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 33C-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Texas Patti Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement