• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valentina ricci

Valentina Ricci Biography

Valentina Ricci is a Porn Star from Belgium. She was born on August 31, 1992 in Brussels. She was added to our database on January 06, 2017 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valentina Ricci at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
SatiriasicoPisellone
November 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Very beautiful and has nice shapes,very horny

Recommended

Flag of Belgium

Valentina Ricci

Valentina Ricci profile image Rank: 468
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (115 votes)

Name: Valentina Ricci

aka: Valentina Belge

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Brussels, Belgium

Birth date: August 31, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 38C-25-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valentina Ricci Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement