• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » veronica leal

Veronica Leal Biography

Veronica Leal is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on December 17, 1993 in Cucuta. She was added to our database on August 11, 2018 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Veronica Leal at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Veronica Leal

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.89/5 (71 votes)

Name: Veronica Leal

aka: Veronica Orozco

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Cucuta, Colombia

Birth date: December 17, 1993

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Veronica Leal Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement