• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria puppy

Victoria Puppy Biography

Victoria Puppy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 01, 1990 in Severocesky Kraj. She was added to our database on April 17, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Puppy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Watching this dirty slut pissing all over her nasty whore friends is so fucking sexy

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Victoria Puppy

Victoria Puppy profile image Rank: 981
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.37/5 (76 votes)

Name: Victoria Puppy

aka: Viktoria McAdams

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic

Birth date: November 01, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Puppy Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement