• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria pure

Victoria Pure Biography

Victoria Pure is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on July 23, 1988. She was added to our database on September 28, 2017 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Pure at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of Czech Republic

Victoria Pure

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.75/5 (24 votes)

Name: Victoria Pure

aka: Amy Pink, Diana Sweet, Amy White, Amy Wild, Kristyna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: July 23, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Pure Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement