• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria stephanie

Victoria Stephanie Biography

Victoria Stephanie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 04, 1994 in Seattle, California. She was added to our database on August 01, 2018 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Stephanie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Kevin Austin
August 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hi... I like your videos.... and I suggest you to make these type of videos with curved dicks........

Recommended

Flag of United States

Victoria Stephanie

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.97/5 (31 votes)

Name: Victoria Stephanie

aka: Victoria Steffanie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Seattle, California, United States

Birth date: January 04, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Stephanie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement