• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » victoria voxxx

Victoria Voxxx Biography

Victoria Voxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 05, 1994. She was added to our database on October 02, 2018 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Victoria Voxxx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Victoria Voxxx

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.75/5 (8 votes)

Name: Victoria Voxxx

aka: Veronica Voxxx

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: United States

Birth date: December 05, 1994

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Victoria Voxxx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement